Start list 80 km

Start list of runners 80km GoToHell2017
Gdynia-Hel 15.07.2017

L.p.Imię i NazwiskoRok urodzeniaMiastoKlubKoszulka i medal
1001Marcin Pankow1973GdyniaRANGO TEAMWpłacono
1002Wojciech Dobrek1966SzczecinWieczorne bieganieBrak wpłaty
1003Ela Sawerska1983Warszawa---Wpłacono
1004Kamil Gwoździk1991Rychnów
Rychnów Team
Brak wpłaty
1005Łukasz Główczewski1990Reda---Wpłacono
1006Wojciech Podwysocki1978
Pruszcz GdańskiRango TeamWpłacono
1007Patrycja Rosińska1987GdyniaKraby- Elitarny Klub SportowyWpłacono
1008Bartosz Krynicki1985GdyniaMEGA COFFEE TEAMWpłacono
1009NADYA LASZCZYK1983Reda---Brak wpłaty
1010Grzegorz Wąs1976Opatów/Warszawa-Wpłacono
1011Michał Bieszke1988Gdynia-Wpłacono
1012 Marek
1995
Warszawa-Brak wpłaty
1013Maciej Szymański1971Zaścianki-Wpłacono
1014Agnieszka Biernat1992WarszawaKosmiczne muminkiBrak wpłaty
1015Sebastian Pierzchalski1987RadomskoBiegacze w RadomskuWpłacono
1016Adam Zielski1982ŁódźPrawdziwa StalWpłacono
1017Patryk Rulewski1993InowrocławOLIMPIASPORTWpłacono
1018Tomasz Gmys1983Bydgoszcz-Brak wpłaty
1019Krzysztof Dzikiewicz1969BojanoBojano BiegaBrak wpłaty
1020Marcin Nietupski1974SopotNinjaBrak wpłaty
1021Grzegorz Kanigowski1980Gdańsk---Wpłacono
1022Robert Buczek1965WarszawaFMW RunnersWpłacono
1023Paweł Tkaczyk1976BojanoBojano BiegaWpłacono
1024Anna Pestka1989Gdańsk---Brak wpłaty
1025Grzegorz Mystkowski1969,LubichowoPsia KośćWpłacono
1026Aleksandra Korzeniowska1980ElblągEl-aktywniBrak wpłaty
1027Piotr Kaźmierczak1985Warszawa---Brak wpłaty
1028Andrzej Kiszkurno1963Gdynia---Brak wpłaty
1029Robert Litwińczuk1969Borne SulinowoTeam Biegowy SzczecinekBrak wpłaty
1030Tomasz Mika1977Latchorzew---Wpłacono
1031Dariusz Szlegier1976Gdyniabiegamyrazem.plWpłacono
1032Mateusz Gorzałka1983CzęstochowaŻycie Częstochowy TeamBrak wpłaty
1033Paweł Jagiełło1983Zgierz15 Brygada ZmechanizowanaWpłacono
1035Zbigniew Baraniecki1958Poznań1958Brak wpłaty
1036Marcin Borowski1983PoznańKB Katorżnik Murowana GoślinaWpłacono
1037Bogusław Maciejewski1958Kwidzyn---Brak wpłaty
1038Tomasz Albecki1984WejherowoAlbecki.bizWpłacono
1039Rafał Łydziński1976Warszawa---Brak wpłaty
1040Dariusz Grochowski1968DziałdowoBritish House Szkoła JęzykowaWpłacono
1041Bartosz Karpowicz1978GdyniaRun Pro SportBrak wpłaty
1042Ewa SOBKOWIAK1963Poznań1963Brak wpłaty
1043Wojciech Krasiński1985LipskoTri4fun Team PiasecznoBrak wpłaty
1044Arkadiusz Chodorowski1980Aleksandrów---Wpłacono
1045Mariusz Widzisz1968Jaworzno---Wpłacono
1046Aurelia Dehling-Sobańska1971WładysławowoRebels Legion TeamWpłacono
1047Marcin Rura1990Rejowiec FabrycznyHernik TeamWpłacono
1049Łukasz Łapiński1987Gdańsk---Brak wpłaty
1050Grzegorz Bandur1988PoznańPiątkowo na biegowoBrak wpłaty
1051Jacek Pawlak1972DziałdowoŚlęzak TeamWpłacono
1052Piotr Gołębiowski1975Straszyn---Wpłacono
1053Marcin Brzeski1983RumiaM & PWpłacono
1055Rafał Panasewicz1986Białystok---Wpłacono
1056Paweł Bitkowski1974Warszawa---Brak wpłaty
1059Grzegorz Żurek1989ŚwiebodzinŚwiebodzinska Grupa BiegowaWpłacono
1060Michał Bujalski1986Gliwice---Brak wpłaty
1061Mateusz Gumkowski1993KwidzynBiegajzBartkiemBrak wpłaty
1062Mariusz Koralewski1985KwidzynTraktor Team Gmina KwidzynBrak wpłaty
1064Adrian Wenta1985ŁebuniaPój na KółoWpłacono
1065Jan Zając1989Kraków---Wpłacono
1066Mariusz Wąż1970RedaKS ISKRA przy AMW w GdyniWpłacono
1067Sebastian Nowak1978Poznań---Brak wpłaty
1068Jakub Graczykowski1988Bydgoszcz---Wpłacono
1069Jolanta Sergiejczuk1980Świeradów Zdrój---Brak wpłaty
1070Ernest Grudziński1963ZambrówBurzyn-Biebrza TeamWpłacono
1071Joanna Kujawska-Frejlich1985Gdynia---Wpłacono
1072Agnieszka Krause1976Poznań---Brak wpłaty
1073Justyna Stankowska1977TrzemesznoMKS TrzemesznoWpłacono
1074Małgorzata Potrykus1969Koleczkowo---Wpłacono
1075Dagmara Binarsch1976Gniezno---Wpłacono
1076Maja Szewczyk1993Kraków---Brak wpłaty
1077Krystiana Herman1978Wejherowo---Wpłacono
1078Jakub Kucharski1979GruszczynJkuy1979Wpłacono
1079Agnieszka Biernat1992WarszawaAvivaBrak wpłaty
1080Artur Niedziela1980Wrocław---Wpłacono
1081Mariusz Wieła1985BrzeznioSieradzbiega.plBrak wpłaty
1082Maciej Konarski 1980Podkowa LeśnaKonar na Krańcu Świata,Wpłacono
1083Krzysztof Roman1977BolszewoPrzecinak77Wpłacono
1084Grzegorz Elmiś1975HELBiegacz Portowy HelWpłacono
1085Henryk Dobrzyński1962Barczewko---Brak wpłaty
1086Paweł Żmijewski1976DziałdowoRozbiegane DziałdowoWpłacono
1088Andrzej Baranowski1988WarszawaTriWawaBrak wpłaty
1089Andrzej Borowski1956DziałdowoRozbiegane DziałdowoWpłacono