GoToHell 2016

Gdynia-Hel 16.07.2016
Nr StartImię i NazwiskoMiastoMiejsceCzasMeta
1Jan LindaZakrzewo 188:5313:41
2Dariusz Slotała Zakrzewo 188:5313:41
3Tomasz Polus Gniezno97:5912:47
4Tomasz Zapart
Jurata
2910:0814:56
5Tomasz Pieńkowski Gdańsk259:4514:33
6 Tomasz Kręcielewski Warszawa289:54
14:42
7Joanna Deputat Elblag138:1513:03
8Łukasz MendykaŚroda Wielkopolska208:5813:46
9Grzegorz Elmiś Hel87:5212:40
10Adam Daszczyński
Kosowo3511:3216:20
11Paweł PytlakJanik77:5112:39
12Mateusz Pluto-Prądziński Słupsk99Nieklasyfikowany
13 Magdalena Błochowiak
Miejska Górka99Nieklasyfikowany
14Marcin Pankow Gdynia3411:2716:15
15Grzegorz Gawrych Leszno99Nieklasyfikowany
16Michał Komorek Komorow3711:5316:41
17Radosław Kubuszewski Kębłowo279:5014:38
18Przemysław Torłop Gdańsk3310:5515:43
19Krzysztof Lewko Warszawa47:3112:19
20Paweł Szymański Leszno99Nieklasyfikowany
21Dariusz Maziec Nowy Tomyśl99Nieklasyfikowany
22Karol Budzisz Jastarnia77:5112:39
23Grzegorz Kanigowski Gdańsk57:4212:30
24Mateusz Hanyż Syców99Nieklasyfikowany
25Maciej Macuk Gniezno118:0912:57
28Jędrzej RynkiewiczMartiany99Nieklasyfikowany
29Jacek Wąsik Lublin99Nieklasyfikowany
30Andrzej Gach Słupsk99Nieklasyfikowany
31Maciej Tumulec Nowogard37:2912:17
32Daniel Więcławski Papowo Toruńskie279:5014:38
33Dariusz Rewers Koleczkowo27:2512:13
34Leszek Stępień Wołomin249:3514:23
35Bartłomiej Matusiak Reda168:4713:35
36Przemysław Ziemianin Hel67:5012:38
37Daniel Urmanowski Warszawa158:3813:26
38Jakub Graczykowski Bydgoszcz99Nieklasyfikowany
39Miłosz Jeneralski Tuchola97:5912:47
40Michał Kowalski Gdańsk239:2714:15
41Sonia Kamecka Gdańsk3511:3216:20
42Dariusz Mańkowski Jastrowie99Nieklasyfikowany
43Konrad Sygocki Warszawa279:5014:38
44Marcin Banasik Warszawa219:0713:55
45Łukasz FalkiewiczGdynia99Nieklasyfikowany
46Zbigniew Baraniecki Poznań3010:3115:19
47Ewa Sobkowiak Poznań3010:3115:19
49Edyta AndrzejewskaŁódź269:4914:37
50Krzysztof Płuciennik Łódź3812:0716:55
51Piotr Koźmiński Działdowo208:5813:46
52Marcin Dymiński Ząbki249:3514:23
53Adam Marciniak Hel99Nieklasyfikowany
54Maciej Otawski Kielce99Nieklasyfikowany
55Maciej KubiakOstrów Wielkopolski99Nieklasyfikowany
56Andrzej Kaźmierczak Szczytniki99Nieklasyfikowany
58Adam Marciniak Hel99Nieklasyfikowany
59Joanna Filipowicz Warszawa108:0812:56
60Janusz Olczak Warszawa99Nieklasyfikowany
62Jakub Legowski Gdynia178:5013:38
63Katarzyna Wróblewska Zawiercie99Nieklasyfikowany
64Matthias ZylinskiHamburg / Niemcy158:3813:26
67Paweł Rydzewski Aberdeen99Nieklasyfikowany
68Włodzimierz Mirończuk Hel99Nieklasyfikowany
69Konrad Pietrusiak Pruszków158:3813:26
71Rafał Strzelec Tychy99Nieklasyfikowany
72Wojciech Podwysocki Pruszcz Gdański3411:2716:15
73Artur Chajecki Bytów198:5713:45
75Łukasz BorowiczWarszawa138:1513:03
79Marek BaranowskiKosakowo3110:3215:20
80Darek Lesner Puck99Nieklasyfikowany
81Łukasz Czachor Jurata99Nieklasyfikowany
84Henryk DobrzyńskiGdańsk148:2613:14
85Jarosław Gurbowicz Tczew259:4514:33
86Katarzyna Warczak Poznań3611:3716:25
87Malgorzata Warczak Poznań3611:3716:25
88Mariusz Czajka Gdynia208:5813:46
89Grzegorz Mystkowski Lubichowo99Nieklasyfikowany
90Bogusław Maciejewski Kwidzyn99Nieklasyfikowany
91Marcin Kłoczko Leszno229:1614:04
92Jarosław Strykowski Poznań17:2312:11
94Piotr Pioterek Kraków99Nieklasyfikowany
95Łukasz Janas Gdynia99Nieklasyfikowany
96Leszek Mroziński Reda128:1112:59
97Krzysztof SuchcickiWrocław99Nieklasyfikowany
99Łukasz Hebanowski Gdynia249:3514:23
100Konrad Ratajczak Pniewy279:5014:38
101Grzegorz BandurPoznań3210:5115:39
102Jacek Jurgielewicz Kostkowo208:5813:46
103Monika Hryniewicka Rumia239:2714:15