GoToHell 2017

Wyniki GTH 2017 80 km Gdynia - Hel Biegacze

L.p.Imię i NazwiskoMiastoMiejsceCzasMeta
1001Marcin PankowGdynia78:0412:43
1002Wojciech DobrekSzczecinNieklasyfikowany
1003Ela SawerskaWarszawa3610:3015:05
1004Kamil GwoździkRychnów
Nieklasyfikowany
1005Łukasz GłówczewskiRedaNieklasyfikowany
1006Wojciech PodwysockiPruszcz Gdański138:3713:16
1007Patrycja RosińskaGdynia289:4314:22
1008Bartosz KrynickiGdynia299:5114:30
1009NADYA LASZCZYKReda319:5914:38
1010Grzegorz WąsOpatów/Warszawa3410:2715:06
1011Michał BieszkeGdynia189:1313:52
1012 Marek
WarszawaNieklasyfikowany
1013Maciej SzymańskiZaścianki3410:2715:06
1014Agnieszka BiernatWarszawa179:0213:41
1015Sebastian PierzchalskiRadomsko199:1713:56
1016Adam ZielskiŁódź169:0013:39
1017Patryk RulewskiInowrocław3910:3915:18
1018Tomasz GmysBydgoszczNieklasyfikowany
1019Krzysztof DzikiewiczBojano3510:2815:07
1020Marcin NietupskiSopotNieklasyfikowany
1021Grzegorz KanigowskiGdańsk128:3013:09
1022Robert BuczekWarszawa259:3414:13
1023Paweł TkaczykBojano3510:2815:07
1024Anna PestkaGdańskNieklasyfikowany
1025Grzegorz MystkowskiLubichowo309:5614:35
1026Aleksandra KorzeniowskaElblągNieklasyfikowany
1027Piotr KaźmierczakWarszawaNieklasyfikowany
1028Andrzej KiszkurnoGdyniaNieklasyfikowany
1029Robert LitwińczukBorne SulinowoNieklasyfikowany
1030Tomasz MikaLatchorzewNieklasyfikowany
1031Dariusz SzlegierGdyniaNieklasyfikowany
1032Mateusz GorzałkaCzęstochowaNieklasyfikowany
1033Paweł JagiełłoZgierz269:3814:17
1034Andrzej MazurBojano Biega16:3111:10
1035Zbigniew BaranieckiPoznańNieklasyfikowany
1036Marcin BorowskiPoznań4212:2016:59
1037Bogusław MaciejewskiKwidzynNieklasyfikowany
1038Tomasz AlbeckiWejherowoNieklasyfikowany
1039Agnieszka GallaGdynia4112:0416:43
1040Dariusz GrochowskiDziałdowo209:2114:00
1041Bartosz KarpowiczGdyniaNieklasyfikowany
1042Ewa SOBKOWIAKPoznańNieklasyfikowany
1043Wojciech KrasińskiLipskoNieklasyfikowany
1044Arkadiusz ChodorowskiAleksandrów3810:3515:14
1045Mariusz WidziszJaworznoNieklasyfikowany
1046Aurelia Dehling-SobańskaWładysławowo229:2714:06
1047Marcin RuraRejowiec FabrycznyNieklasyfikowany
1048JAKUB SZMANIASWARZĘDZ239:2914:08
1049Łukasz ŁapińskiGdańskNieklasyfikowany
1050Grzegorz BandurPoznańNieklasyfikowany
1051Jacek PawlakDziałdowoNieklasyfikowany
1052Piotr GołębiowskiStraszyn26:5911:38
1053Marcin BrzeskiRumia4010:4915:28
1054Piotr RzeczkowskiWrocław3310:2615:05
1055Rafał PanasewiczBiałystok4410:2715:06
1056Paweł BitkowskiWarszawaNieklasyfikowany
1057Agnieszka Urbańska
Gdynia4112:0416:43
1058Kornelia WąsikKłoczew4212: 2016:59
1059Grzegorz ŻurekŚwiebodzin3210:1114:50
1060Michał BujalskiGliwiceNieklasyfikowany
1061Mateusz GumkowskiKwidzynNieklasyfikowany
1062Mariusz KoralewskiKwidzynNieklasyfikowany
1063Marcin MuzaBanino57:3812:17
1064Adrian WentaŁebunia249:3014:09
1065Jan ZającKraków189:1313:52
1066Mariusz WążReda108:2213:01
1067Sebastian NowakPoznańNieklasyfikowany
1068Jakub GraczykowskiBydgoszcz279:3914:18
1069Jolanta SergiejczukŚwieradów ZdrójNieklasyfikowany
1070Ernest GrudzińskiZambrów158:5813:37
1071Joanna Kujawska-FrejlichGdynia88:1112:50
1072Agnieszka KrausePoznańNieklasyfikowany
1073Justyna StankowskaTrzemeszno148:4513:24
1074Małgorzata PotrykusKoleczkowo3510:2815:07
1075Dagmara BinarschGniezno118:2513:04
1076Maja SzewczykKrakówNieklasyfikowany
1077Krystiana HermanWejherowo209:2114:00
1078Jakub KucharskiGruszczyn3710:3115:10
1079Agnieszka BiernatWarszawaNieklasyfikowany
1080Artur NiedzielaWrocław4212:2016:59
1081Mariusz WiełaBrzeznioNieklasyfikowany
1082Maciej KonarskiPodkowa Leśna219:2514:04
1083Krzysztof RomanBolszewo319:5914:38
1084Grzegorz ElmiśHEL47:2912:08
1085Henryk DobrzyńskiBarczewko169:0013:39
1086Paweł ŻmijewskiDziałdowo67:5012:29
1087Joanna SzelerWarszawaNieklasyfikowany
1088Andrzej BaranowskiWarszawa37:2112:00
1089Andrzej BorowskiDziałdowo98:2112:00

GoToHell 2017 120km Gdańsk- Hel Biegacze
L.p.Imię i NazwiskoMiastoMiejsce Czas Meta
2001Michał KowalskiGdańsk1815:5016:47
2002Tomasz PieńkowskiGdańsk1715:4616:43
2003Marek BaranowskiKosakowo1916:2817:25
2004Daniel WięcławskiPapowo Toruńskie1015:1416:11
2005Adam ŚciechowiczGdynia814:3815:35
2006Bartosz KarpowiczGdyniaNieklasyfikowany
2007Dariusz RewersKoleczkowo19:2810:25
2008Marcin BanasikWarszawaNieklasyfikowany
2009Edyta AndrzejewskaŁódź1615:4516:42
2010Dariusz GrabowskiBratianNieklasyfikowany
2011Dominika WalaszkowskaGościcino613:4114:38
2012Paweł PytlakJanikNieklasyfikowany
2013Pawel GawrylczykWejherowoNieklasyfikowany
2014Miłosz JeneralskiTuchola412:2313:20
2015Radosław MaślakGDYNIA1615:4516:42
2016Mariusz KlebbaMrzezinoNieklasyfikowany
2017Anna TroćTczewNieklasyfikowany
2018Andrzej WyrzykowskiGdańsk1515:4416:41
2019Adam NowakBydgoszczNieklasyfikowany
2020Joanna DeputatElbląg714:0715:04
2021Adam PodsiadłoKrakówNieklasyfikowany
2022Rafał BielakŁódź1115:1816:15
2023Dariusz SlotałaZakrzewo1115:1816:15
2024Mariusz CetnarowskiWrocław1315:3316:30
2025Sonia KameckaGdanskNieklasyfikowany
2026Adam DaszczyńskiKosowo1215:2016:17
2030Tadeusz SekretarczykWest DraytonNieklasyfikowany
2031Jarosław StrykowskiPoznań210:5211:49
2032Przemysław TorłopGdańsk914:4215:39
2033Jacek JurgielewiczKostkowo513:2314:20
2034Dariusz DarowskiDachy Polskie311:0612:03
2035Jędrzej RynkiewiczKętrzyn1415:3416:31

Wyniki GTH 2017 80km Gdynia - Hel NW
L.p.Imię i NazwiskoMiastoMiejsceCzasMeta
0001Sylwia Pasińska-SkowronSzczodrkowice412:5214:58
0002Wioletta JankowskaKatowice613:3515:41
0003Michał PiotrowskiGdańsk312:2814:34
0004Wiesław PerlikZielonka613:3515:41
0005Sławek BogackiBrzozówka111:1413:20
0006Sylwia ResemanŻukowo212:1414:20
0007Katarzyna WolniewiczRuda Śląska512:5314:59
0008Leonard NaczkLęborkNieklasyfikowany